Castiguri Parteneri HR

 

CALIFICARE PARTENERNivel 1Nivel 2Nivel 3Nivel 4Nivel 5
Partener HR25%1%0.50%0.25%0.10%
Asistent Manager HR26%2%1%0.50%0.25%
Manager HR27%3%1.50%0.75%0.30%
Specialist Manager HR28%4%2%1%0.50%
Expert Manager HR29%4.50%2.25%1.20%0.60%
General Manager HR30%5%2.50%1.25%0.75%